ID

Vorname

Nachname

Verein

Klasse

bez.

1

Andreas

Lehmann

De Grenzschuters

LBH


2

Celine

Lehmann

De Grenzschuters

TRBDJ


3

Peter

Zorn

ohne

PBH


4

Jenny

Münnich

ohne

PBD


5

Christian

Lange

Grensschütters Reuver

PBH


6

Roland

Kessel

Free Bowhunters Frimmersdorf

PBH


7

Ralf

Wolterhoff

Free Bowhunters Frimmersdorf

TRBH


8

Achim

von St. Vith

Vossenack

TRB


9

Marjolijn

vsn de Ven

Dutch Bowhunting Clan

LBHD


10

Michiel

van Beek

Dutch Bowhunting Clan

LBHH


11

Rainer

Meyer-Töpfer

Sagittarius Lutra e.V.



12

Nicole

Töpfer

Sagittarius Lutra e.V.



13

Norbert

Dickel

Sagittarius Lutra e.V.

PBH


14

Torsten

Görtzen

Sagittarius Lutra e.V.

TRBH


15

Achim

Thomas

ShrewCrew

TRBH


16

Sabine

Donat

Team Berta

TRBD


17

Sebastian

Donat

Team Berta

TRBHJ


18

Rob

Green

Sagittarius Lutra

TRBH


19

Sven

Klingen

Sagittarius Lutra

LBCH


20

Rainer

Windhausen

FBS Biersdorf

TRBH


21

Babette

Wolf

Team Berta

LBHD


22

Volker

Weiher

Team Berta

TRBH


23

Andre

Sommer

Team Berta

TRBH


24

Olaf

Ilgenstein

Team Berta

LBCH


25

Oliver

Geschwind

Team Berta

TRBH


26

Rudi

Donat

Team Berta

LBCH


27

Kai

Falkenberg

JBC Wuppertal

TRBH


28

Ilona

Gröning

JBC Wuppertal

TRBD


29

Dominic

Rode

Free Bow-Hunters Frimmersdorf

PBH


30

Dirk

Ehrenberg

Team Berta

TRBH


31

Georg

Lefkes

Gut Schuss Brüggen

LBHH


32

Birgit

Lefkes

Gut Schuss Brüggen

PBD


33

Reiner

Schmitz

Team Berta

LBHH


34

Swen

Faulmann

ohne



35

Manuela

Faulmann

ohne



36

Stefan

Göhrke

ohne

PBH


37

Anja

Reinacher

ohne

PBD


38

Dirk

Bolz

TuS Roisdorf

TRBH


39

Wolfgang

Schröder

TuS Roisdorf

TRBH


40

Fabian

Scholz

TuS Roisdorf

TRBH


41

Vanessa

Brungs

ohne

TRBD


42

Julius

Nemes

ohne

TRBHK


43

Tobias

Nemes

ohne

TRBHK


44

Axel

Nemes

ohne

TRBH


45

Nicole

Knabenreich

ohne

LBHD


46

Falk

Knabenreich

ohne

PBH


47

Stefan

Mag

KKB-Kölner Klub für Bogensport

LBHH


48

Norbert

Gauer

ohne

PBH


49

Hans Josef

Fuchs

ohne

PBH


50

Paul

Weber

ohne

PBH


51

Heike

Weber

ohne

PBD


52

Sabine

Rasper

ohne

PBD


53

Ellen

Kröber

ohne

PBD


54

Uwe

Gaastra

FreeBow Hunters Frimmersdorf

TRBH


55

Peter

Garvers

BSC Erftstadt

TRBH


56

Klaus

Störmann

BSC Düsseldorf

TRBH


57

Corny

Schwarz

BSC Düsseldorf

LBHD


58

Julius

Weckesser

BSC Düsseldorf

TRBHK


59

Simon

Weckesser

BSC Düsseldorf

TRBHJ


60

Stefan

Weckesser

BSC Düsseldorf

TRBH


61

Ulrich

Kohlen

ohne

TRBH


62

Sabine

Kohlen

ohne

TRBD


63

Theresia

Davids

ohne

PBD


64

Stefan

Klein

ohne

PBH


65

Rene

Kaffei

ohne

PBH


66

Ralf

Heidger

ohne

PBH


67

Ulrike

Kelch

BSC Düsseldorf

TRBD


68

Dirk

Illesy

BSC Düsseldorf

TRBH


69

Petra

Houben

ohne

TRBH


70

Nils

Schwan

ohne

LBHH


71

Thomas

Kern

ohne

LBHH


72

Michael

Rembold

ohne

LBCh


73

Jo

Graus

HBS de Ster Pey-Echt

LBHH


74

Peter

Heijnen

HBS de Ster Pey-Echt

TRBH


75

Lei

Vergossen

HBS de Ster Pey-Echt

TRBH


76

Heike

Jahn

HBS de Ster Pey-Echt

TRBD


77

Klaus

Jahn

HBS de Ster Pey-Echt

TRBH


78

Henri

Beckers

HBS de Ster Pey-Echt

TRBH


79

Niels

Renet

HBS de Ster Pey-Echt

TRBH


80

Ko

Renet

HBS de Ster Pey-Echt

TRBH


81

Ria

Renet

HBS de Ster Pey-Echt

TRBD


82

Kevin

Beaumont

HBS de Ster Pey-Echt

TRBH


83

Carmen

Wendt

HBS de Ster Pey-Echt

TRBD


84

Robert

Graus

ohne

TRBH


85

Ria

Graus

ohne

TRBD


86

Roy

Houben

Alpenjagers Beegden HBV

???


87

Manfred

Glasow

SSK Kerpen

LBC


88

Stefanie

Bosbach

Archery Wermelskirchen

LBC


89

Clemens

Bosbach

Archery Wermelskirchen

LBC


90

Steffi

Uhl

Bogensportfreunde Lindlar e.V.

LBHD


91

Ike

Uhl

Bogensportfreunde Lindlar e.V.

LBHH


92

Olaf

Jack

ohne

TRBH


93

Feike

Westerhof

Robin Hood Brunsum

TRBH


94

William

v.d.Vorst

Robin Hood Brunsum

TRBH


95

Peter

Engels

BSC Dormagen

LBHH


96

Stephan

Gebhardt

KSSK

TRBH


97

Norbert

Könen

BSC Dormagen

TRBH


98

Kirsten

Könen

BSC Dormagen

LBCD


99

Michael

Seidel

BSC Dormagen

TRBH


100

Niklas

Seidel

BSC Dormagen

TRBH


101

Patrick

Hülsmann

ohne

TRBH


102

Alexandra

Hülsmann

ohne

TRBD


103

Ralf

Borgs

Gut Schuss Brüggen

TRBH


104

Reinhold

Bug

Free Bow-Hunters Frimmersdorf

TRBH


105

Gleb

Sokolinsky

Bogenschützen Rheinbach

TRBH


106

Barbara

Rybacki

ohne

TRBD


107

Uwe

Rybacki

ohne

TRBH


108

Elmar

Schummers

Krefelder SSK

TRBH


109

David

Lengersdorf

Kölner Klub für Bogensport

TRBH


110

Damian

Lengersdorf

Kölner Klub für Bogensport

TRBHK


111

Wolfgang

Stockem

ohne

PBH


112

Finny

Stockem

ohne

LBHD


113

Stefan

Bretz

ohne

TRBH


114

Tarya

Giese

ohne

TRBDJ


115

Thomas

Giese

KSSK

TRBH


116

Christian

Büttner

ohne

LBHH


117

Gregor

Stokbroeks

ohne

PBH


118

Dasa

Stokbroeks

ohne

PBDJ


119

Nejc

Stokbroeks

ohne

PBHK


120

Alexander

Brötz

ohne

PBH


121

Guenter

Heinen

Kölner Club für Bogensport

TRBH


122

Christopher

Keates

Gut Schuss Brüggen

TRBH


123

ab hier erstmal nur

Warteliste




124






125






126






127






128






129






130






131






132






133






134






135






136






137






138






139






140






141






142






143






144






145






146






147






148






149






150